EFA Torrealba

EXÁMENES JUNIO Y SEPTIEMBRE

Los Examenes de junio y septiembre de 2018 son:

           
 

EXAMENES 2BH

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

LENGUA

HISTORIA

ECONOMIA

 

 

11:00

INGLÉS

FRANCES

GEOGRAFIA

 

 

13:00

MATEMATICAS

FILOSOFIA

 

 

 

14:00

RELIGION

 

 

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 2BC

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

LENGUA

HISTORIA

FIS/QUIM

 

 

11:00

INGLÉS

ELECTROTÉCNIA

DT/BIOLOG

 

 

13:00

MATEMATICAS

FILOSOFIA

CTMA

 

 

14:00

RELIGION

 

 

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 1BC

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

ING

FQ

MAT

 

 

11:00

TECIND

EF

FIL

 

 

13:00

FRA

LENGUA

CC

 

 

14:00

BIO/DT

RELIGION

 

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 1BH

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

ING

ECO

MAT

 

 

11:00

HIST

EF

FIL

 

 

13:00

FRA

LENGUA

CC

 

 

14:00

TIC

RELIGION

 

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 1ESO

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

LENGUA

BIOLOGIA

GEOGRAFIA

 

 

11:00

INGLES

PLASTICA

MATEMATICAS

 

 

13:00

MUSICA

RELIGION

TECNOLOGIA

 

 

14:00

 

ED.FISICA

 

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 2ESO

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

LENGUA

BIOL-GEOL

Tecnología

 

 

11:00

HISTORIA

RELIGION

EF

 

 

13:00

INLGES

MATEMATICAS

Empresariales

 

 

14:00

 

 

FyQ

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 3ESO

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

LENGUA

BIOLOGIA

TECNOLOGIA

 

 

11:00

CSO Y GEOGRAFIA

RELIGION

EF

 

 

13:00

INLGES

MATEMATICAS

CIU.ETICA

 

 

14:00

CULTURA CLASICA

 

FYQ

 

 

           
           
 

EXAMENES 4ESO

 

EXTRAORDINARIA

SEPTIEMBRE

 

L

M

X

J

V

 

3

4

5

6

7

9:00

LENGUA

BIOL-GEOL

TECNOLOGIA

 

 

11:00

HISTORIA

RELIGION

EF

 

 

13:00

INLGES

MATEMATICAS

FRANCES

 

 

14:00

 

 

FYQ

 

 

 

       

  BACHI-HUMAN.

9’00

LENGUA II

LENGUA II

BIOLOGÍA/DIBUJO

HISTORIA

10’30

INGLÉS

INGLÉS

INGLÉS

INGLÉS

12’00

CIENCIAS.M

CIENCIAS.M

13,30

RELIGIÓN

RELIGIÓN

RELIGIÓN

RELIGIÓN